Fall Sport Schedules

2019 Falls Sport Schedule

Field Hockey

Monday 9/16 Lakewood @ CRMS 4pm (postponed TBA)

Wednesday 9/18 @ McAuliffe 4pm

Friday 9/20 Lacey @ CRMS 4pm

Tuesday 9/24 @ Veterans Memorial 4pm

Friday 9/27 Toms River Intermediate South @ CRMS 3:45pm

Wednesday 10/2 @ Lake Riviera 4pm

Friday 10/4 Barnegat @ CRMS 4pm

Tuesday 10/8 @ Goetz 4pm

Thursday 10/10 @ Toms River Intermediate East 4pm

Wednesday 10/16 McAuliffe @ CRMS 4pm

Friday 10/18 @ Lacey 4pm

Tuesday 10/22 Veterans Memorial @ CRMS 4pm

Thursday 10/24 Lake Riviera @ CRMS 4pm

Friday 10/25 @ Pinelands 4pm

Boys Soccer

Monday 9/16 @ Lakewood 4pm (postponed TBA)

Wednesday 9/18 McAuliffe @ CRMS 3:45pm

Friday 9/20 Lacey @ CRHS Turf Field 3:45pm

Tuesday 9/24 Veterans Memorial @ CRMS 4pm

Friday 9/27 @ Toms River Intermediate South 4pm

Wednesday 10/2 Lake Riviera @ CRMS 4pm

Friday 10/4 @ Barnegat 4pm

Tuesday 10/8 Goetz @ CRMS 4pm

Thursday 10/10 Toms River Intermediate East @ CRMS 4pm

Wednesday 10/16 @ McAuliffe 4pm

Friday 10/18 @ Lacey 4pm

Tuesday 10/22 @ Veterans Memorial 4pm

Thursday 10/24 @ Lake Riviera 4pm

Friday 10/25 Pinelands @ CRMS 4pm

Girls Soccer

Monday 9/16 Lakewood @ CRMS 4pm (Postponed TBA)

Wednesday 9/18 @ McAuliffe 4pm

Friday 9/20 Lacey @ CRMS 3:45pm

Tuesday 9/24 @ Veterans Memorial 4pm

Friday 9/27 Toms River Intermediate South @ CRMS 3:45pm

Wednesday 10/2 @ Lake Riviera 4pm

Friday 10/4 Barnegat @ CRMS 4pm

Tuesday 10/8 @ Goetz 4pm

Thursday 10/10 @ Toms River Intermediate East 4pm

Wednesday 10/16 McAuliffe @ CRMS 4pm

Friday 10/18 @ Lacey 4pm

Tuesday 10/22 Veterans Memorial @ CRMS 4pm

Thursday 10/24 Lake Riviera @ CRMS 4pm

Friday 10/25 @ Pinelands 4pm

Girls Volleyball

Wednesday 9/18 Pinelands @ CRMS 4pm

Thursday 9/19 Barnegat @ CRMS 4pm

Monday 9/23 @ Lakewood 4pm

Wednesday 9/25 @ Lacey 4pm

Thursday 9/26 @ Toms River Intermediate North 4pm

Monday 9/30 Toms River Intermediate South @ CRMS 4pm

Wednesday 10/2 @ Southern 4pm

Monday 10/7 @ Barnegat 4pm

Wednesday 10/9 @ Pinelands 4pm

Thursday 10/10 Toms River Intermediate East @ CRMS 4pm

Wednesday 10/16 Lakewood @ CRMS 4pm

Thursday 10/17 Lacey @ CRMS 4pm

Monday 10/21 @ Toms River Intermediate East 4pm

Wednesday 10/23 @ Toms River Intermediate South 4pm

Thursday 10/24 Southern @ CRMS 4pm

Tuesday 10/29 Toms River Intermediate North @ CRMS

Boys/Girls Cross Country

Friday 9/20 Lacey @ CRMS 3:45pm

Tuesday 9/24 @ Toms River Intermediate South 3:45pm

Thursday 9/26 Pinelands @ CRMS 4pm

Wednesday 10/2 Veterans Memorial @ CRMS 4pm

Friday 10/4 @ Barnegat 4pm

Tuesday 10/8 @ McAuliffe 4pm

Thursday 10/10 Lakewood @ CRMS 4pm

Wednesday 10/16 @ Lake Riviera 4pm

Monday 10/21 Southern @ CRMS 4pm